Infused Flower & Pre-Rolls in Leduc at best prices

Iced Orange 3 x 0.45g Quad Diamond Infused Pre-Rolls

sativa

THC

70.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.35g

$27.99

Sweet Bubba Hi-Fi Infused Pre-Rolls 3x0.5g

sativa

THC

44.0-50.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1.5g

$25.99

Iced Raspberry 3 x 0.45g Quad Diamond Infused Pre-Rolls

indica

THC

70.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.35g

$34.99

OG Lime Killer Moon Rock Mega Roll - 1.5g

sativa

THC

47.0%

CBD

0.0-0.4%

1.5g

$26.99

Blue Magoo 2g Resin Infused Milled Flower

indica

THC

42.2%

CBD

0.0-0.4%

2g

$26.99

Orange Frostbite 3 x 0.45g Triple Diamond Infused Pre-Rolls

sativa

THC

60.0-65.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.35g

$33.99

9% OFFGalactic Grape 3 x 0.5g Diamond Infused Pre-Rolls

indica

THC

34.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1.5g

$22.99$20.99

Diamond Doobies Trifecta Mixer Pack 3 x 0.5g

blend

THC

45.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.5g

$23.99

High Potency 50+ Diamond Infused Macchiato Gold Pre-Rolls 3x0.5g

hybrid

THC

50.0-56.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1.5g

$24.99

Grape Blast Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt - 1g

indica

THC

34.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$18.99

Grape Blast Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Pre Rolls - 5 x 0.25g

indica

THC

34.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.25g

$24.99

Deep Space Big Bang Berry Infused 3x0.5g

hybrid

THC

60.0-66.0%

CBD

0.0-3.0%

1.5g

$28.99

16% OFFCha-Ching Cherry Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Pre-Roll - 5 x 0.25g

hybrid

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1.25g

$24.99$20.99

7% OFFEl Jointo 3pk The Diamond Cut Variety Pack 3x0.6g

hybrid

THC

40.0-48.0%

CBD

0.0-0.2%

1.8g

$28.99$26.99

Juicy Two's- White Peach & Apple Apricot Tsunami Infused Pre-Rolls

blend

THC

30.0-36.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$12.99

Tiger Blood Diamond Infused Pre-Rolls 3x0.5g

indica

THC

60.0-64.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1.5g

$35.99

Safari Splash Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Pre Rolls - 5 x 0.25g

indica

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.25g

$24.99

Pink Rzay Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt - 1g

sativa

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$18.99

Bubble Bubble Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt - 1g

sativa

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$18.99

6% OFFFruitloops Diamond Infused - 5 x 0.5g

hybrid

THC

34.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

2.5g

$35.99$33.99

Tiger Blood Distillate Infused Pre-Rolls 5x0.5g

indica

THC

36.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

2.5g

$36.99

Cuban Linx Trifecta Infused Prerolls - 3 x 0.6g

sativa

THC

37.0-45.0%

CBD

0.0-4.0%

1.8g

$34.99

Pineapple Express Infused Pre-rolls 2 x 0.5g

sativa

THC

40.0-46.0%

CBD

0.0-3.0%

1g

$17.99

Lemonberry Kush Infused Blunt 1x1.0g

indica

THC

35.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$14.99

virtue cannabis

6% OFFLiger Blood Blunt - 1g

indica

THC

30.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1g

$17.99$16.99

Peach OG Infused Blunt - 1g

sativa

THC

30.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$14.99

Blueberry 2g Moon Rocks

hybrid

THC

40.0-48.0%

CBD

0.0-0.3%

2g

$36.99

Cha-Ching Cherry Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt - 1g

hybrid

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

1g

$18.99

Tigers Bleed Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt - 1g

hybrid

THC

34.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$18.99

Mellonaire Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt - 1g

indica

THC

34.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$18.99

Safari Splash Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Blunt - 1g

indica

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$18.99

Rocket Icicle Infused Pre-Roll - 0.7g

sativa

THC

40.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

0.7g

$9.99

Breakaway Bubba Liquid Diamond Infused Pre-rolls - 3 x 0.5g

indica

THC

60.0-66.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1.5g

$27.99

Starting Five Liquid Diamond Infused Pre-rolls - 5 x 0.5g

hybrid

THC

38.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

2.5g

$34.99

Claybourne Frosted FlyersFlavour Pack - 5x0.5g

hybrid

THC

34.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-6.0%

2.5g

$37.99

Hawaiian Za Value Pack Pre-Rolls 8x0.25g

indica

THC

45.0-50.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

2g

$28.99

Slim Mints Value Pack - 8x0.25g

indica

THC

45.0-50.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

2g

$28.99

Tiger Blood Infused Pre-Roll - 1g

indica

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$14.49

Taster Pack Infused Pre-Rolls 5x0.5g

hybrid

THC

36.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

2.5g

$38.99

8% OFFBubble Bubble Liquid Diamond Infused Kief Coated Pre Rolls - 5 x 0.25g

sativa

THC

36.0-42.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.25g

$24.99$22.99

Hash Fusions Taster Series Infused Pre-rolls - 3 x 0.5g

indica

THC

37.0-43.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.5g

$24.99

6% OFFBOLD Variety Pack Diamond Infused - 5 x 0.4g

hybrid

THC

42.0-46.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

0.4g

$31.99$29.99

Gloves Off Grape Liquid Diamond Infused Pre-roll - 1g

sativa

THC

60.0-66.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

1g

$16.99

Cheeky Cherry NSFW Diamond Coated Infused Pre-Rolls - 3 x 0.5g

sativa

THC

60.0-65.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.5g

$23.99

Gloves Off Grape Liquid Diamond Infused Pre-rolls - 8 x 0.3g

sativa

THC

0.0%

CBD

0.0%

2.4g

$39.99

Baby Jeeter Infused Strawberry Sour Diesel Pre-Rolls 5x0.5g

sativa

THC

36.0-40.0%

CBD

0.0-2.0%

2.5g

$39.99

SHRED X Bubba Melon Heavies 3x0.5g Infused Pre-rolls

indica

THC

48.0-50.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1.5g

$22.99

Blud Orange & Berry Drip Infused Pre-Rolls - 2 x 0.5g

blend

THC

32.0-38.0%

CBD

0.0-1.0%

1g

$11.99